Headerbild

Medaillenspiegel Paralympics PYEONGCHANG 2018

 Ski Alpin      
 10.3.2018  Markus Salcher  Abfahrt  Bronze
 11.3.2018  Claudia Lösch  Super-G  Silber
 11.3.2018  Markus Salcher  Super-G  Bronze
 14.3.2018  Claudia Lösch  RTL  Bronze
 18.3.2018  Heike Eder  Slalom  Bronze
 Snowboard      
 16.3.2018  Patrick Mayrhofer  Banked Slalom  Silber
 Langlaufen      
 17.3.2018  Carina Edlinger  7,5km Klassisch  Bronze

 

Alle Ergebnisse Paralympics PYEONGCHANG 2018

 Ski Alpin    
 Markus Salcher  Abfahrt  3. Platz
 Roman Rabl  Abfahrt  5. Platz
 Nico Pajantschitsch  Abfahrt  12. Platz
 Claudia Lösch  Abfahrt  Ausfall
 Markus Salcher  Super-G  3. Platz
 Roman Rabl  Super-G  9. Platz
 Thomas Grochar  Super-G  14. Platz
 Nico Pajantschitsch  Super-G  Ausfall
 Martin Würz  Super-G  Ausfall
 Simon Wallner  Super-G  Ausfall
 Claudia Lösch  Super-G  2. Platz
 Gernot Morgenfurt  Super-G  8. Platz
 Gernot Morgenfurt  Super-Kombi  4. Platz
 Martin Würz  Super-Kombi  10.Platz
 Markus Salcher  Super-Kombi  Ausfall
 Thomas Grochar  Super-Kombi  Ausfall
 Nico Pajantschitsch  Super-Kombi  Ausfall
 Roman Rabl  Super-Kombi  Ausfall
 Simon Wallner  Super-Kombi  Ausfall
 Claudia Lösch  Super-Kombi  Ausfall
 Markus Salcher  RTL  5. Platz
 Roman Rabl  RTL  7. Platz
 Markus Gfatterhofer  RTL  9. Platz
 Gernot Morgenfurt  RTL  9. Platz
 Martin Würz  RTL  10. Platz
 Simon Wallner  RTL  19. Platz
 Thomas Grochar  RTL   Ausfall
 Nico Pajantschitsch  RTL   Ausfall
 Claudia Lösch  RTL  3. Platz
 Heike Eder  RTL  Ausfall
 Gernot Morgenfurt  Slalom  5. Platz
 Roman Rabl  Slalom  8. Platz
 Martin Würz  Slalom  Ausfall
 Thomas Grochar  Slalom  Ausfall
 Nico Pajantschitsch  Slalom  Ausfall
 Simon Wallner  Slalom  Ausfall
 Markus Gfatterhofer  Slalom  Ausfall
 Heike Eder  Slalom  3. Platz
 Claudia Lösch  Sllaom  Ausfall
     
 Snowboard    
 Reinhold Schett  Cross  4. Platz
 Patrick Mayrhofer  Cross  5. Platz
 Reinhold Schett   Banked Slalom  5. Platz
 Patrick Mayrhofer  Banked Slalom  2. Platz
     
 Langlaufen    
 Carina Edlinger  15km  4. Platz
 Carina Edlinger  Sprint  4. Platz
 Carina Edlinger  7,5km Klassisch  3. Platz

 

 

 

top